Lundi à Vendredi, 9h à 17h
Disraeli
Adresse e-mail
info@tommygauthierinformatique.com
Téléphone
418-281-3133
En savoir plus

Ligue de balle Petite-Nation

Mode TV

Ligue de balle Petite-Nation

Scores

🕒 01 Sep à 21h00
LA DAME DE COEUR
VS
DUHAMEL ÉLECTRIQUE
- - -
🕒 01 Sep à 20h00
LE CAFÉ DU BISTROT
VS
BAR CHEZ MO
- - -
🕒 01 Sep à 19h00
CONSTRUCTION MIRIC
VS
CONSTRUCTION LAMOUCHE
- - -
🕒 27 Août à 21h00
CONSTRUCTION MIRIC
VS
BAR CHEZ MO
4 - 3

Classement

PosÉquipePJVDPTS
1CONSTRUCTION MIRIC2720641
2LE CAFÉ DU BISTROT2715933
3LA DAME DE COEUR27131228
4BAR CHEZ MO27131327
5CONSTRUCTION LAMOUCHE2791521
6DUHAMEL ÉLECTRIQUE2752012

Top Frappeurs

⚾ Coups Sûrs

#1Frank Demers
LA DAME DE COEUR
46
#2Benjamin Quenneville
LA DAME DE COEUR
44
#3Jonathan Quagliano
CONSTRUCTION LAMOUCHE
44
#4Jasmin Legault
CONSTRUCTION MIRIC
43
#5Danny mclellan
BAR CHEZ MO
43

🚀 Circuits

#1Benjamin Quenneville
LA DAME DE COEUR
11
#2Benoit Richer
LA DAME DE COEUR
7
#3Frank Demers
LA DAME DE COEUR
6
#4Ben Beauchamps
DUHAMEL ÉLECTRIQUE
6
#5Oli Finlay
DUHAMEL ÉLECTRIQUE
3

📊 Moyenne

#1Claude Champagne
LA DAME DE COEUR
.1000
#2Benoit Richer
LA DAME DE COEUR
.1000
#3Benjamin Quenneville
LA DAME DE COEUR
.1000
#4Frank Demers
LA DAME DE COEUR
.1000
#5Alexis demers
LA DAME DE COEUR
.1000

EN DIRECT

DUHAMEL ÉLECTRIQUE
0
▲ M.1
LA DAME DE COEUR
0